SUB-17
METROPOLITANO FEMININO
GRUPO A - DIVISÃO -- FASE CLASSIFICATORIA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 1 |
24/04/2018
18:00 |
ADC BRADESCO | 3x0 | ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 2 |
27/04/2018
17:00 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 3x0 | SESI - SAO PAULO | SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO | 3 |
01/05/2018
11:00 |
FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | 0x3 | ADC BRADESCO | TAUBATÉ - CTI | 5 |
04/05/2018
19:30 |
SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | 3x0 | ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | SÃO CAETANO - ROSALVITO COBRA | 6 |
06/05/2018
11:00 |
ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | 2x3 | CORINTHIANS | GUARUJÁ - GIN. DOM DOMENICO | 7 |
10/05/2018
18:30 |
CORINTHIANS | 2x3 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | PARQUE SÃO JORGE - MINI GINÁSIO | 8 |
11/05/2018
17:00 |
ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | 3x0 | ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | GUARUJÁ - C.E. DOM DOMENICO | 9 |
11/05/2018
17:30 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 3x0 | FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO | 10 |
12/05/2018
11:00 |
BARUERI | 2x3 | SESI - SAO PAULO | BARUERI - ENGENHO NOVO | 11 |
13/05/2018
11:00 |
ADC BRADESCO | 3x0 | ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 12 |
15/05/2018
18:00 |
SÃO JOSE VOLEI | 3x1 | SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 15 |
18/05/2018
18:00 |
FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | 0x3 | SÃO JOSE VOLEI | TAUBATÉ - CTI | 16 |
19/05/2018
15:30 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 3x2 | CORINTHIANS | BAURU - SESI | 17 |
19/05/2018
17:00 |
SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | 3x0 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | SÃO CAETANO - ROSALVITO COBRA | 4 |
22/05/2018
19:00 |
BARUERI | 3x1 | SÃO JOSE VOLEI | BARUERI - ENGENHO NOVO | 18 |
24/05/2018
18:00 |
CORINTHIANS | 1x3 | ADC BRADESCO | PARQUE SÃO JORGE - MINI GINÁSIO | 25 |
05/06/2018
18:30 |
BARUERI | 3x0 | ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | BARUERI - ENGENHO NOVO | 24 |
06/06/2018
19:30 |
SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | 3x0 | ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | SÃO CAETANO - ROSALVITO COBRA | 27 |
08/06/2018
17:00 |
ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | 1x3 | FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | GUARUJÁ - C.E. DON DOMENICO | 13 |
09/06/2018
15:00 |
ADC BRADESCO | 3x1 | BARUERI | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 28 |
09/06/2018
15:30 |
CORINTHIANS | 3x0 | ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO | 29 |
10/06/2018
11:00 |
SÃO JOSE VOLEI | 3x1 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 30 |
12/06/2018
17:30 |
SÃO JOSE VOLEI | 3x2 | CORINTHIANS | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 32 |
14/06/2018
18:30 |
ADC BRADESCO | 3x1 | SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 34 |
16/06/2018
11:00 |
SÃO JOSE VOLEI | 1x3 | ADC BRADESCO | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 35 |
16/06/2018
15:00 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 3x0 | ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | BAURU - SESI | 14 |
19/06/2018
19:30 |
SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | 0x3 | BARUERI | SÃO CAETANO - ROSALVITO COBRA | 22 |
21/06/2018
18:00 |
ADC BRADESCO | 3x1 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 36 |
21/06/2018
19:30 |
BARUERI | 3x1 | CORINTHIANS | BARUERI - ENGENHO NOVO | 20 |
23/06/2018
16:00 |
SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | 3x2 | SESI - SAO PAULO | SÃO CAETANO - ROSALVITO COBRA | 40 |
25/06/2018
18:00 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 3x0 | ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO | 38 |
26/06/2018
18:00 |
CORINTHIANS | 3x0 | FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO | 19 |
27/06/2018
19:30 |
BARUERI | 3x1 | ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | BARUERI - ENGENHO NOVO | 39 |
28/06/2018
19:00 |
FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | 0x3 | SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | TAUBATÉ - CTI | 41 |
29/06/2018
20:00 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 0x3 | BARUERI | SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO | 42 |
30/06/2018
11:00 |
SÃO JOSE VOLEI | 3x0 | ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 43 |
30/06/2018
16:00 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 0x3 | ADC BRADESCO | BAURU - SESI | 23 |
30/06/2018
17:00 |
CORINTHIANS | 0x3 | SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO | 31 |
02/07/2018
18:00 |
FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | 0x3 | SESI - SAO PAULO | TAUBATÉ - CTI | 44 |
03/07/2018
17:00 |
FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | 3x0 | ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | TAUBATÉ - CTI | 26 |
03/07/2018
18:00 |
SÃO JOSE VOLEI | 3x2 | SESI - SAO PAULO | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 21 |
04/07/2018
18:00 |
ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | 2x3 | SESI - SAO PAULO | GUARUJÁ - C.E. DON DOMENICO | 37 |
05/07/2018
19:00 |
ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | 1x3 | SÃO JOSE VOLEI | GUARUJÁ - C.E. DON DOMENICO | 45 |
06/07/2018
19:30 |
BARUERI | 3x0 | FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | BARUERI - ENGENHO NOVO | 46 |
02/08/2018
18:00 |
ADC BRADESCO | 3x0 | FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 47 |
02/08/2018
18:00 |
CORINTHIANS | 3x2 | SÃO JOSE VOLEI | CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO | 48 |
03/08/2018
17:00 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 0x3 | SÃO JOSE VOLEI | SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO | 49 |
08/08/2018
18:00 |
ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | 0x3 | SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA | 50 |
09/08/2018
17:30 |
SÃO JOSE VOLEI | 0x3 | BARUERI | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 51 |
10/08/2018
17:00 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 0x3 | CORINTHIANS | SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO | 52 |
11/08/2018
14:00 |
ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | 0x3 | SESI - SAO PAULO | DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA | 71 |
14/08/2018
19:30 |
SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | 3x1 | SÃO JOSE VOLEI | SÃO CAETANO - ROSALVITO COBRA | 53 |
16/08/2018
19:30 |
BARUERI | 0x3 | ADC BRADESCO | BARUERI - ENGENHO NOVO | 55 |
17/08/2018
16:00 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 3x0 | ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | BAURU - SESI | 59 |
17/08/2018
18:00 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 1x3 | SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO | 33 |
21/08/2018
19:00 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 3x0 | ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO | 56 |
22/08/2018
18:00 |
ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | 0x3 | SÃO JOSE VOLEI | DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA | 60 |
26/08/2018
15:00 |
ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | 0x3 | ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA | 61 |
28/08/2018
17:00 |
CORINTHIANS | 1x3 | SESI - SAO PAULO | CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO | 63 |
31/08/2018
18:00 |
ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | 0x3 | ADC BRADESCO | DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA | 80 |
04/09/2018
17:30 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 3x0 | FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | BAURU - SESI | 67 |
05/09/2018
19:00 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 3x1 | SÃO JOSE VOLEI | BAURU - SESI | 58 |
06/09/2018
17:00 |
FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | 3x2 | ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | TAUBATÉ - CTI | 68 |
11/09/2018
18:00 |
ADC BRADESCO | 3x1 | CORINTHIANS | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 70 |
11/09/2018
19:30 |
SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | 3x1 | FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | SÃO CAETANO - ROSALVITO COBRA | 69 |
13/09/2018
19:00 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 1x3 | BARUERI | BAURU - SESI | 72 |
14/09/2018
18:00 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 0x3 | ADC BRADESCO | SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO | 78 |
18/09/2018
18:00 |
ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | 0x3 | ADC BRADESCO | GUARUJÁ - C.E. DON DOMENICO | 57 |
19/09/2018
18:30 |
BARUERI | 3x1 | SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | BARUERI - ENGENHO NOVO | 75 |
21/09/2018
17:30 |
CORINTHIANS | 3x1 | ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO | 66 |
22/09/2018
15:00 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 3x0 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | BAURU - SESI | 62 |
23/09/2018
11:00 |
SÃO JOSE VOLEI | 3x0 | FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 76 |
25/09/2018
19:00 |
FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | 2x3 | BARUERI | TAUBATÉ - CTI | 54 |
27/09/2018
19:30 |
SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | 3x1 | CORINTHIANS | SÃO CAETANO - ROSALVITO COBRA | 65 |
28/09/2018
19:00 |
FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | 0x3 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | TAUBATÉ - CTI | 77 |
28/09/2018
20:00 |
ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | 0x3 | BARUERI | DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA | 64 |
02/10/2018
18:30 |
ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | 1x3 | BARUERI | GUARUJÁ - C.E. DON DOMENICO | 79 |
03/10/2018
18:00 |
ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | 0x3 | CORINTHIANS | DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA | 81 |
04/10/2018
17:00 |
ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | 0x3 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | GUARUJÁ - C.E. DON DOMENICO | 73 |
05/10/2018
17:30 |
SÃO JOSE VOLEI | 3x0 | ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - COLÉGIO POLIEDRO | 82 |
06/10/2018
14:30 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 3x1 | SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | BAURU - SESI | 83 |
09/10/2018
17:30 |
FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | 2x3 | CORINTHIANS | TAUBATÉ - CTI | 84 |
09/10/2018
18:00 |
ADC BRADESCO | 3x1 | SÃO JOSE VOLEI | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 85 |
10/10/2018
18:00 |
ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | 1x3 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA | 74 |
11/10/2018
19:00 |
ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA | 1x3 | FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA | 86 |
12/10/2018
11:00 |
SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | 2x3 | ADC BRADESCO | SÃO CAETANO - ROSALVITO COBRA | 90 |
16/10/2018
19:00 |
BARUERI | 3x1 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | BARUERI - ENGENHO NOVO | 87 |
18/10/2018
18:00 |
CORINTHIANS | 3x2 | BARUERI | CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO | 89 |
20/10/2018
16:00 |
ADC BRADESCO | 3x2 | SESI - SAO PAULO | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 88 |
21/10/2018
14:00 |
ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA | 0x3 | SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | GUARUJÁ - TEJEREBA |
GRUPO B - DIVISÃO -- FASE QUARTAS-DE-FINAL |
||||||
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 91 |
03/11/2018
11:00 |
FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | 0x3 | ADC BRADESCO | TAUBATÉ - CTI | 92 |
08/11/2018
18:00 |
ADC BRADESCO | 3x0 | FUNVIC TAUBATÉ | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO |
GRUPO C - DIVISÃO -- FASE QUARTAS-DE-FINAL |
||||||
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 94 |
06/11/2018
19:00 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 3x2 | BARUERI | SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO | 96 |
09/11/2018
00:00 |
BARUERI | 1x0 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | BARUERI - ENGENHO NOVO - GOLDEN SET | 95 |
09/11/2018
18:30 |
BARUERI | 3x0 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | BARUERI - ENGENHO NOVO |
GRUPO D - DIVISÃO -- FASE QUARTAS-DE-FINAL |
||||||
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 97 |
06/11/2018
18:00 |
CORINTHIANS | 0x3 | SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO | 98 |
10/11/2018
16:00 |
SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | 3x0 | CORINTHIANS | SÃO CAETANO - ROSALVITO COBRA |
GRUPO E - DIVISÃO -- FASE QUARTAS-DE-FINAL |
||||||
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 100 |
31/10/2018
19:00 |
SÃO JOSE VOLEI | 1x3 | SESI - SAO PAULO | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 101 |
07/11/2018
18:00 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 3x0 | SÃO JOSE VOLEI | BAURU - SESI |
EQUIPES |
---|
ADC BRADESCO |
ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA |
ASSOC.REALIZAR/SEELA |
BARUERI |
CORINTHIANS |
FUNVIC TAUBATÉ |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI |
SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ |
SÃO JOSE VOLEI |
SESI - SAO PAULO |
Novo endereço:
Rua Manuel da Nóbrega, 796
Parque Ibirapuera
São Paulo, SP
E-mail: fpv@fpv.com.br
Telefones temporários:
(11) 3889-7302 / 3887-1039
(11)9 8799-2656 / 9 8799-2706
Copyright © 2014 Federação Paulista de Voleyball - Todos os direitos reservados
Desenvolvimento PWI